Football

2AIM4
Tigers U9

Manager: Trevor Manning

2AIM4
Lions U8

Manager: Ronnie Yates

AFC Leyton Girls
Dragons U11

Manager: Reece Tailor

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 10

Manager: Jemma Stroud

AFC Leyton Girls
Wyverns U11

Manager: Tosin Adeneye

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 13

Manager: Harry Cuthbert

AFC Leyton Girls
Wyverns U12

Manager: Harry Cuthbert

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 9

Manager: Stephanie Symeou

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 15

Manager: Jake Cuthbert

AFC Leyton Girls
Griffins U12

Manager: Gavin Simpson

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 8

Manager: Stephanie Symeou

Aveley YFC
Hearts U13

Manager: Ian Allcock

Aveley YFC
Real U12

Manager: Steve Baldwin

Aveley YFC
Kaisers U10

Manager: Andrew Perkins

Aveley YFC
Copa's U10

Manager: Gary Wilson

Aveley YFC
Typhoons U14

Manager: Jamie Chandler

Aveley YFC
Gunners U11

Manager: David Pinney

Aveley YFC
Tiempo's U9

Manager: Seyit Gunduz

Aveley YFC
Predators U8

Manager: Tony Adam

Aveley YFC
Falcons U8

Manager: Mark Macklin

Aveley YFC
Dragons U8

Manager: Angela Sibley

Aveley YFC
Phoenix U8

Manager: Glenn Scott

Balkan YFC
Diamond U8

Manager: Bogdan Paval

Beacon Hill Rovers YFC
Under 10

Manager: Robert Large

Beacon Hill Rovers YFC
Under 9

Manager: Barry Lakin

Billericay Royals YFC
Blue U14

Manager: Russell Stilwell

Billericay Royals YFC
Navy U14

Manager: Paul Cusack

Billericay Royals YFC
Navy U11

Manager: Paul Cusack

Billericay Town Colts FC
Red U14

Manager: Paul Whelan

Billericay Town Girls FC
Under 13

Manager: Jamie Westerberg

Billericay Town Girls FC
Under 12

Manager: Christopher Fisher

Billericay Town Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Jamie Westerberg

Bishops Stortford CFC
Rangers U8

Manager: James Lipscombe

Bishops Stortford CFC
Athletic U8

Manager: Stephen Clarke

Bishops Stortford CFC
Wanderers U9

Manager: Graeme Paxton

Bishops Stortford CFC
United U9

Manager: Cavill Costi

Blackmore YFC
White U11

Manager: Dave White

Blackmore YFC
Under 13

Manager: Nick Mccayna

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Brian Rafis

Blackmore YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Michael Evans

Blackmore YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Nick Larkey

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Phil Dunk

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Michael Evans

Blackmore YFC
White U9

Manager: Paul Anderson

Blackmore YFC
Green U10

Manager: Louise Adams

Bocas Jogabonito YFC
Lions U14

Manager: John Quick

Bocas Jogabonito YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Lauren Stilton

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 13

Manager: Daniel Marriage

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 12

Manager: Terry Tisdall

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 10

Manager: Edward North

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 9

Manager: Joe Coney

Brentwood Girls AFC
Under 10

Manager: Martin Pearse

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U11

Manager: Craig Thomson

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U13

Manager: Damian Muncaster

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U14

Manager: Graham Hyams

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U14

Manager: Darren Goodey

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U14

Manager: Chris Tame

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U12

Manager: Nik Divall

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U12

Manager: Graham Richardson

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U12

Manager: Gary McDermott

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U10

Manager: Michael Nicoll

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Tom Curtin

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U11

Manager: Adam McEwen

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U10

Manager: Tony Milton

Brentwood Youth AFC
Leopards U10

Manager: Tony Milton

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U9

Manager: John Divall

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U8

Manager: Dean Shepherd

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Lee Hardy

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U8

Manager: Olutobi Oyebanjo

Brentwood Youth AFC
Leopards U14

Manager: Jason Palmer

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: Samantha Jeeves

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 9

Manager: Dhani Naran

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 12

Manager: Daniel Brown

Broomfield YFC
Warriors U12

Manager: Jason Walsh

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U11

Manager: Mick Tinsley

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Paul Miles

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Gary Gilbey

Buckhurst Hill YFC
White U8

Manager: Peter Arnold

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U9

Manager: Luke Wenban

Byron Red Star YFC
Eagles U9

Manager: Callum Foley

Byron Red Star YFC
Eagles U12

Manager: Steve Clark

Byron Red Star YFC
Kestrels U13

Manager: Paul Murphy

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U11

Manager: Mark Watson

Canvey Island YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Will Brogan

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U10

Manager: Oliver Koppel

Chelmsford City YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Kelly Thurston

Chelmsford City YFC
White U12

Manager: Aaron Poulson

Chelmsford City YFC
Clarets U13

Manager: Mark Prince

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U9

Manager: Stuart Barrett

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U11

Manager: Andy Warley

Chelmsford City YFC
White U11

Manager: Nicci Bull

Chelmsford City YFC
White U8

Manager: Pedro Raxworthy

Cheshunt FC Women & Girls
Under 12

Manager: George Trinnaman-Bundy

Chigwell Girls FC
Under 13

Manager: Jim Kearns

Chigwell YFC
Panthers U14

Manager: Anthony Watkins

Collier Row YFC
Gold U13

Manager: Nick McGlinchey

Collier Row YFC
White U13

Manager: Colin Gilroy

Collier Row YFC
Diamonds U12

Manager: Barry Chapman

Corringham Athletic YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Graham Long

Corringham Athletic YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Paul Everett

Corringham Cosmos YFC
City U11

Manager: Paul Llewellyn

Dunmow Rovers YFC
Tigers U13

Manager: John Watters

Dunmow Rovers YFC
Pumas U11

Manager: Scott Streeter

Elite Colts YFC
Orange U13

Manager: Aaron Biggs

Elite Colts YFC
Red U11

Manager: Lee Morgan

Elite Colts YFC
Red U12

Manager: Sam McEwan

Elite Colts YFC
White U13

Manager: James Hopkins

Elite Colts YFC
Stripes U13

Manager: Gary Harvey

Elite Colts YFC
Black U10

Manager: Terry Morgan

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U11

Manager: Karl Charity

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U12

Manager: Ben Gibbons

Elite Colts YFC
White U10

Manager: Scott Stevens

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: James Hickey

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Alex Smith

Elite Colts YFC
Red U8

Manager: Glenn Whinney

Elite Colts YFC
White U11

Manager: Terry Kelleher

Elite Colts YFC
Black U8

Manager: Warren James

Emerson Park YFC
Under 8

Manager: Joe Pattison

Emerson Park YFC
White U9

Manager: Joe Pattison

Essex Comets YFC
Blue U13

Manager: Matt Burch

Essex Comets YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Tony Tanner

Essex Comets YFC
Red U9

Manager: Anthony Cleary

Essex Comets YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Billy Porter

Essex Comets YFC
Red U11

Manager: Stephen Mulcahy

Essex Comets YFC
White U14

Manager: Martin Smith

Essex Comets YFC
Blue U14

Manager: Dene Cridge

Essex Comets YFC
Red U12

Manager: Ryan Silk

Essex Comets YFC
Red U8

Manager: Paul Trotter

FC Redwing
Eagles U9

Manager: Tom Stannard

FC Redwing
Hawks U9

Manager: Daniel Jones

FC Redwing Girls
Buzzards U10

Manager: Mark Gordon

FC Redwing Girls FC
Buzzards U9

Manager: Jerry Kinsella

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U11

Manager: Dan Mint

FC Redwing YFC
Eagles U13

Manager: Kayley Barton

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U12

Manager: Mark Gordon

FC Redwing YFC
Falcons U12

Manager: Robert Byrne

FC Redwing YFC
Harriers U12

Manager: John McGaughran

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U10

Manager: Terry Cline

FC Redwing YFC
Harriers U10

Manager: Hywel Brend

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U8

Manager: Andy Reeve

FC Redwing YFC
Eagles U8

Manager: Luke Parodi

FC Redwing YFC
Falcons U8

Manager: Andy Reeve

Flyers YFC
Eagles U10

Manager: Damian Connolly

Frontiers YFC
Leopards U11

Manager: Kyri Gregorio

Gidea Park Rangers YFC
Yellow U14

Manager: Craig Woollard

Grays Athletic YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Michael Tripp

Great Danes Girls FC
Under 9

Manager: Amanda Rank

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U11

Manager: Paul Thompson

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U11

Manager: Lloyd Hayzer

Great Danes YFC
Lions U14

Manager: Mike Jones

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U14

Manager: Russell Selwood-Fry

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U13

Manager: Emma Dewdney

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U13

Manager: Jon Clayden

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U13

Manager: Peter Carter

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U12

Manager: Craig Freeman

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U12

Manager: Andrew Barton

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Westley Squibb

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U10

Manager: Brendon Robins

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U12

Manager: Tony Walsh

Great Danes YFC
Lions U9

Manager: Paul Donovan

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Baran Salman

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U9

Manager: Oisin Daly

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U9

Manager: Jamie Calver

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U9

Manager: Chris Walsh

Great Danes YFC
Jaguars U12

Manager: Chris Walsh

Great Danes YFC
Lions U8

Manager: Chris Fagan

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Peter Anderson

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U8

Manager: Ed Holland

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U8

Manager: Stephen Chivers

Great Leighs Girls
Lionesses U11

Manager: Linda Bekir

Great Leighs YFC
Panthers U11

Manager: Paul Dodd

Great Leighs YFC
Falcons U13

Manager: Lee Lingard

Great Leighs YFC
Pumas Red U9

Manager: Steven Simmons

Great Leighs YFC
Pumas Black U9

Manager: Thomas Kain

Great Leighs YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Paul Dodd

Hannakins Farm Girls FC
Under 9

Manager: Scott Branch

Hannakins Farm YFC
White U14

Manager: Ross Palmer

Hannakins Farm YFC
Black U14

Manager: Dave Harvey

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U12

Manager: Rachel Richardson

Hannakins Farm YFC
Yellow U12

Manager: Peter Blyth-Tancock

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U11

Manager: Pete Folland

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U10

Manager: Darren Daley

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U11

Manager: Stuart Bristow

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U9

Manager: Alex McSharry

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U9

Manager: Paul Slater

Hannakins Farm YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Mark Healy

Hannakins Farm YFC
Red U13

Manager: Lee Matthews

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U11

Manager: Paul Fitch

Hannakins Farm YFC
Red U10

Manager: Steve Gutteridge

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U8

Manager: Rob Fremel

Hannakins Farm YFC
Blue U10

Manager: John Crees

Hannakins Farm YFC
Black U8

Manager: Steve Gutteridge

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U8

Manager: Nicki Sargood

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U8

Manager: Jonathan Lane

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Under 12

Manager: Steve Wood

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Wolves U10

Manager: Jason Gary

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U8

Manager: Jay Nottage

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U10

Manager: Nick Ryley-Warren

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Jackals U10

Manager: Ashley Harrison

Harold Hill YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Robert Key

Harold Wood Cougars YFC
Red U13

Manager: Pat Culverhouse

Harold Wood Cougars YFC
Black U13

Manager: Phillip Plant

Hashtag United FC Girls
Blue U9

Manager: Matthew Kelly

Hatfield Broad Oak YFC
Under 10

Manager: Graeme MacInnes

Hatfield Broad Oak YFC
Under 13

Manager: Mark Strutt

Havering Royals YFC
Under 12

Manager: Amy Gullefer

Herongate Athletic YFC
Black U10

Manager: Jonathan Staunton

Herongate Athletic YFC
Amber U10

Manager: Terry Harris

Herongate Athletic YFC
Black U9

Manager: Andrew Fletcher

Herongate Athletic YFC
Amber U8

Manager: Clark Morrison

Hornchurch Urchins GFC
Under 10

Manager: Richard Davey

Hullbridge Sports YFC
White U10

Manager: Barry Findleton

Hutton Girls FC
Wasps U12

Manager: Ian Farmer

Hutton Girls FC
Lionesses U11

Manager: Kate Ayers

Hutton Girls FC
Raptors U13

Manager: Ian Farmer

Hutton Girls FC
Leopards U12

Manager: Ian Farmer

Hutton Girls FC
Sharks U10

Manager: Kate Ayers

Hutton Girls FC
Pumas U9

Manager: Kate Ayers

Hutton YFC
Green U11

Manager: Steve Blackburn

Hutton YFC
Red U11

Manager: Joel Redgrave

Hutton YFC
White U11

Manager: Terry Williams

Hutton YFC
White U13

Manager: Tom Kingsley

Hutton YFC
Red U12

Manager: George Parish

Hutton YFC
White 12

Manager: Dan Franklin

Hutton YFC
Yellow U12

Manager: Andrew Stark

Hutton YFC
Black U14

Manager: Jimi Thomas

Hutton YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Max Ward

Hutton YFC
Red U10

Manager: Lee Davies

Hutton YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Neil Price

Hutton YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Dean Malyon

Hutton YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Danny Woodhouse

Hutton YFC
Black U10

Manager: Sunj Notani

Hutton YFC
White U9

Manager: Rob Burnham

Hutton YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Rob Collins

Hutton YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Mark Versey

Hutton YFC
Orange U11

Manager: Steve Luxon

Hutton YFC
White U8

Manager: Jamie Reynolds

Hutton YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Gary Ellett

Hutton YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Cenk Hepaktan

Hutton YFC
Black U8

Manager: Mark Watson

Hutton YFC
Claret U8

Manager: Dan Ward

Hutton YFC
Green U9

Manager: Darren Pace

Hutton YFC
Black U9

Manager: David Gordon

Hutton YFC
Orange U8

Manager: James Harrington

Hutton YFC
Silver U14

Manager: Russell Penn

Inter-Path Youth FC
Grasshoppers U9

Manager: Anthony Olejnik

Intersports YFC
Lions U13

Manager: Mike Rivers

Intersports YFC
Tigers U13

Manager: James Scott

Intersports YFC
Sky U12

Manager: Mark Freeman

Intersports YFC
Orange U12

Manager: Neil Boutel

Intersports YFC
White U9

Manager: Kieran McCarthy

Intersports YFC
Orange U9

Manager: Nick Comper

Intersports YFC
White U11

Manager: Danny Carrasco

Intersports YFC
Sky U8

Manager: Iain Davidson

Island Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: James Whiting

Junior Red Star YFC
White U11

Manager: Richard Williams

Junior Red Star YFC
White U10

Manager: Lawrence Gower

Junior Red Star YFC
Black U10

Manager: Graham Herbert

Junior Red Star YFC
Black U11

Manager: Max Sibthorpe

Junior Red Star YFC
Red U11

Manager: Danny O'Reilly

Lakeside Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Alan Mason

Langley Colts YFC
Mustangs U14

Manager: Scott Parker

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U13

Manager: Dean Treadwell

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U12

Manager: Konstantin Ismailov

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U11

Manager: Adam Mills

Langley Colts YFC
Stallions U11

Manager: Terry Horner

Langley Colts YFC
Mustangs U10

Manager: Matthew Kearney

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U9

Manager: Richard Wood

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U8

Manager: Alan Smith

Linford Wanderers YFC
Elite U10

Manager: Kevin Stoker

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 9

Manager: George Abbott

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 14's

Manager: Paul Watson

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 8

Manager: Lee Prescott

Maldon Saints YFC
White U14

Manager: Paul Wormald

Maldon Saints YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Paul Height

Maldon Saints YFC
Lions U9

Manager: Dave Williams

Maldon Saints YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Paul Height

Maldon Saints YFC
Lions U8

Manager: Andy Baggott

Maldon Saints YFC
Pumas U9

Manager: Dave Williams

Maldon Saints YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Andy Baggott

Newhall Rangers YFC
Red U10

Manager: Martin Cosgrove

Newhall Rangers YFC
Blue U8

Manager: James Wells

Notley Youth YFC
Hawks U12

Manager: Matt Giles

Ongar JFC
Blue U14

Manager: Vincent Baldock

Ongar JFC
White U14

Manager: Steve Collins

Ongar JFC
White U11

Manager: Chris Kirby

Ongar JFC
White U10

Manager: Michael Roughan

Ongar JFC
Blue U9

Manager: Dan Gambardella

Ongar JFC
White U9

Manager: Dave Cook

Ongar JFC
White U8

Manager: Joe Lethbridge

Ongar JFC
Blue U8

Manager: Joe Lethbridge

Ongar JFC
Green U8

Manager: Joe Lethbridge

Orsett Park Royals YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Russell Walker

Orsett Park Royals YFC
Blue U13

Manager: David Snazel

Orsett Park Royals YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Shaun Bould

Orsett Park Royals YFC
White U9

Manager: Stuart Bookey

Paringdon YFC
Lions U11

Manager: David Catling

Paringdon YFC
Tigers U11

Manager: Bradley Coare

Parsloe Athletic YFC
Claret U11

Manager: Dan Hawkins

Parsloe Athletic YFC
Harriers U13

Manager: Kelly Church

Parsloe Athletic YFC
Under 14

Manager: Gary Dundridge

Pegasus YFC
Under 13

Manager: Sandeep Jassar

Perry Street Girls FC
Lionesses U11

Manager: Richard Carroll

Perry Street Girls FC
Under 13

Manager: Anthony Davenport

Perry Street YFC
Black U12

Manager: Miguel Rosa

Perry Street YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Richard Borg

Perry Street YFC
Under 14

Manager: Scott Alger

Perry Street YFC
Green U12

Manager: Paul Cooper

Perry Street YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Dave Boswell

Perry Street YFC
Panthers U10

Manager: Peter Hockley

Perry Street YFC
Titans U8

Manager: Takashi Eggleton

Perry Street YFC
Warriors U8

Manager: Chris Baker

Perry Street YFC
White U14

Manager: Doug Lobb

Roneo Colts YFC
Roneo U10

Manager: Wayne Butler

Runwell Sports YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Tony Russell

Shooting Stars YFC
White U12

Manager: Andrae Morrison

Shooting Stars YFC
Under 10

Manager: Ben Asare

Shooting Stars YFC
Under 14

Manager: Sos Lukio

SK Sports YFC
Under 9

Manager: Ben Doyle

SK Sports YFC
Under 8

Manager: Dan Thomas

Springfield Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: Emma Burden

Springfield Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Ben Edwards

Springfield YFC
Red U11

Manager: David Chandler

Springfield YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Darren Locker

Springfield YFC
Black U11

Manager: Chris Michael

Springfield YFC
Blue U14

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Red U14

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Black U14

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
White U14

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Sky Blue U14

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Red U13

Manager: Peter Yeates

Springfield YFC
Black U13

Manager: Roy Kirby

Springfield YFC
Green U13

Manager: Brendan Farrell

Springfield YFC
Red U12

Manager: Lee Clarke

Springfield YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Gary Hurd

Springfield YFC
Black U12

Manager: Danny Mcguire

Springfield YFC
Red U10

Manager: Scott Heywood

Springfield YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Chris Pharris

Springfield YFC
Green U10

Manager: Steve Wheeler

Springfield YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Scott Bunby

Springfield YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Will McConnell

Springfield YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Ian Bull

Springfield YFC
Red U9

Manager: Wayne Simpson

Springfield YFC
Green U9

Manager: Terry Murphy

Springfield YFC
White U10

Manager: Scott Heywood

Springfield YFC
Orange U9

Manager: Lee Fisher

Springfield YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Danny McGuire

Springfield YFC
Red U8

Manager: Jamie Wing

Springfield YFC
White U8

Manager: Jamie Clark

Springfield YFC
Black U8

Manager: Simon Dakin

Springfield YFC
White U9

Manager: Ian Bull

Springfield YFC
Red U7

Manager: Neill Boulton

St. Clere’s YFC
Spartans U12

Manager: Danny Mills

St. Clere’s YFC
Orange U11

Manager: Kevin Bassett

St. Clere’s YFC
Orange U14

Manager: Michael Sansom

St. Clere’s YFC
White U14

Manager: Dean Shirley

St. Clere’s YFC
Tigers U12

Manager: Ambar Hussain

St. Clere’s YFC
Sparks U11

Manager: Nicky Beck

St. Clere’s YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Brad Smith

St. Clere’s YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Jay Izzet

Stones Athletic YFC
Redstones U12

Manager: Austin Quick

Stones Athletic YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Robert Young

Stones Athletic YFC
Eagles U14

Manager: Simon Sutton

Stones Athletic YFC
Red U13

Manager: Paul Bonnington

Stones Athletic YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Oliver Phypers

Stones Athletic YFC
Panthers U8

Manager: Barney McCarthy

Stones Athletic YFC
Harriers U9

Manager: Lee Millner

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Under 13

Manager: Kenny Blackmore

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Tigers U12

Manager: Tim Ogunjobi

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Under 11

Manager: Adam Martin

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Under 9

Manager: Kenny Blackmore

Tigers JFC
White U14

Manager: Richard Gray

Tigers JFC Girls
White U12

Manager: Paul Vincent

Top Tekkers YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Scott Douglas

Top Tekkers YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Mark Huggins

Top Tekkers YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Anthony Vine

Upminster Park Rovers JFC
Pumas U14

Manager: Mrs Georgina Wiseman

West Ham Womens Academy
Under 12

Manager: Sam Coupland

Woodham Radars YFC
Allstars U13

Manager: Kelly Hughes

Woodham Radars YFC
Jets U12

Manager: Glenn Claisse

Woodham Radars YFC
Rockets U12

Manager: Paul Rickett

Woodham Radars YFC
Nemesis U11

Manager: Danny Buckle

Woodham Radars YFC
Raptors U11

Manager: Adam Coleman

Woodham Radars YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Andy Curtis

Woodham Radars YFC
Falcons U9

Manager: Gavin Kicks

Woodham Radars YFC
Wolves U9

Manager: Mark Attrill

Woodham Radars YFC
Crusaders U8

Manager: Neil Curtis

Woodham Radars YFC
Raiders U11

Manager: Dean Mills

Woodham Radars YFC
Dynamos U14

Manager: Kenny Bentham