Under 9

2AIM4 Youth
Lions U9

Manager: Ronnie Yates

AFC Leyton Girls
Wyverns U10

Manager: Stephanie Symeou

AFC Leyton Girls
Dragons U10

Manager: Stephane Symeou

Aveley YFC
Falcons U9

Manager: Mark Macklin

Aveley YFC
Predators U9

Manager: Tony Adam

Aveley YFC
Phoenix U9

Manager: Mark Macklin

Balkan YFC
Under 9

Manager: Bogdan Paval

Bishops Stortford CFC
Rangers U9

Manager: James Lipscombe

Blackmore YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Michael Evans

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Michael Evans

Bocas Jogabonito YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Lauren Stilton

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 9

Manager: Paul Childs

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U9

Manager: Dean Shepherd

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Lee Hardy

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U9

Manager: Mike McCarthy

Brentwood Youth AFC
Panthers U9

Manager: Paul Barnes

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Dhani Naran

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Paul Miles

Broomfield YFC
Hurricanes U9

Manager: Glen Andrews

Buckhurst Hill YFC
White U9

Manager: Peter Arnold

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U9

Manager: Jonjo Wenman

Chelmsford City YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Kurt Bruns

Chelmsford City YFC
White U9

Manager: Pedro Raxworthy

Elite Colts YFC
Red U9

Manager: Glenn Whinney

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Alex Smith

Elite Colts YFC
Black U9

Manager: Warren James

Essex Comets YFC
Red U9

Manager: Paul Trotter

FC Redwing Girls FC
Buzzards U10

Manager: Jerry Kinsella

FC Redwing YFC
Eagles U9

Manager: James Boughton

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U9

Manager: Andy Reeve

Great Danes Girls FC
Lions U10

Manager: Paul Thompson

Great Danes Girls FC
Tigers U10

Manager: David Souza

Great Danes YFC
Lions U9

Manager: Chris Fagan

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Peter Anderson

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U9

Manager: Ed Holland

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U9

Manager: Stephen Chivers

Hannakins Farm Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Scott Branch

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U9

Manager: Nicki Sargood

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U9

Manager: Lee Fisher

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Wolves U9

Manager: Rob Wheeler

Harold Hill YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Jo Callis

Herongate Athletic YFC
Amber U9

Manager: Clark Morrison

Herongate Athletic YFC
Black U9

Manager: Steven McBride

Hutton Girls FC
Pumas U10

Manager: Simon Sandhu

Hutton YFC
White U9

Manager: Jamie Reynolds

Hutton YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Gary Ellett

Hutton YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Christopher Orbell

Hutton YFC
Black U9

Manager: Mark Watson

Hutton YFC
Red U8

Manager: Oliver Allen

Intersports YFC
Sky U9

Manager: Iain Davidson

Intersports YFC
White U9

Manager: Ian Harrison

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U9

Manager: Alan Smith

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 9

Manager: Lee Prescott

Ongar Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Nick Housden

Ongar JFC
White U9

Manager: Chris Jones

Ongar JFC
Blue U9

Manager: Joe Lethbridge

Perry Street Girls FC
Panthers U10

Manager: Richard Carroll

Perry Street YFC
Titans U9

Manager: Takashi Eggleton

Perry Street YFC
Warriors U9

Manager: Chris Baker

SK Sports YFC
Bears U9

Manager: Kamil Jablonski

Springfield YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Simon Dakin

Springfield YFC
Red U9

Manager: Jamie Wing

Springfield YFC
White U9

Manager: Matthew Hack

Springfield YFC
Black U9

Manager: Jamie Clark

Springfield YFC
Red U8

Manager: Neill Boulton

West Ham United Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Sampson Coupland