Under 10

AFC Leyton Girls
Dragons U11

Manager: Reece Tailor

AFC Leyton Girls
Wyverns U11

Manager: Tosin Adeneye

Aveley YFC
Copa's U10

Manager: Gary Wilson

Aveley YFC
Kaisers U10

Manager: Andrew Perkins

Beacon Hill Rovers YFC
Under 10

Manager: Robert Large

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Brian Rafis

Blackmore YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Nick Larkey

Blackmore YFC
Green U10

Manager: Louise Adams

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 10

Manager: Edward North

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U10

Manager: Michael Nicoll

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Tom Curtin

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U10

Manager: Tony Milton

Brentwood Youth AFC
Leopards U10

Manager: Tony Milton

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: Samantha Jeeves

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Gary Gilbey

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U10

Manager: Oliver Koppel

Corringham Athletic YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Graham Long

Corringham Cosmos YFC
Town U10

Manager: Jay Hunter

Elite Colts YFC
Black U10

Manager: Terry Morgan

Elite Colts YFC
White U10

Manager: Scott Stevens

Essex Comets YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Tony Tanner

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U10

Manager: Terry Cline

FC Redwing YFC
Harriers U10

Manager: Hywel Brend

Flyers YFC
Eagles U10

Manager: Damian Connolly

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Westley Squibb

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U10

Manager: Brendon Robins

Great Leighs Girls
Lionesses U11

Manager: Linda Bekir

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U10

Manager: Darren Daley

Hannakins Farm YFC
Red U10

Manager: Steve Gutteridge

Hannakins Farm YFC
Blue U10

Manager: John Crees

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Wolves U10

Manager: Jason Gary

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U10

Manager: Nick Ryley-Warren

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Jackals U10

Manager: Ashley Harrison

Hashtag United FC Girls
Under 11

Manager: Matt Kehler

Hatfield Broad Oak YFC
Under 10

Manager: Graeme MacInnes

Herongate Athletic YFC
Amber U10

Manager: Terry Harris

Herongate Athletic YFC
Black U10

Manager: Jonathan Staunton

Hullbridge Sports YFC
White U10

Manager: Barry Findleton

Hutton Girls FC
Lionesses U11

Manager: Kate Ayers

Hutton YFC
Red U10

Manager: Lee Davies

Hutton YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Max Ward

Hutton YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Dean Malyon

Hutton YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Neil Price

Hutton YFC
Black U10

Manager: Sunj Notani

Hutton YFC
White U9

Manager: Rob Burnham

Island Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: James Whiting

Junior Red Star YFC
White U10

Manager: Lawrence Gower

Junior Red Star YFC
Black U10

Manager: Graham Herbert

Langley Colts YFC
Mustangs U10

Manager: Matthew Kearney

Linford Wanderers YFC
Elite U10

Manager: Kevin Stoker

Linford Wanderers YFC
Warriors U10

Manager: Barry Edwards

Maldon Saints YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Paul Height

Newhall Rangers YFC
Red U10

Manager: Martin Cosgrove

Ongar JFC
White U10

Manager: Michael Roughan

Perry Street Girls FC
Lionesses U11

Manager: Richard Carroll

Perry Street YFC
Panthers U10

Manager: Peter Hockley

Roneo Colts YFC
Roneo U10

Manager: Wayne Butler

Runwell Sports YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Tony Russell

Shooting Stars YFC
Under 10

Manager: Ben Asare

Springfield Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: Emma Burden

Springfield YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Chris Pharris

Springfield YFC
Red U10

Manager: Scott Heywood

Springfield YFC
Green U10

Manager: Steve Wheeler

Springfield YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Scott Bunby

Springfield YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Will McConnell

Springfield YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Ian Bull

Springfield YFC
White U10

Manager: Scott Heywood

St. Clere’s YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Brad Smith

St. Clere’s YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Jay Izzet

Stones Athletic YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Robert Young

Stones Athletic YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Danny Price

Top Tekkers YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Mark Huggins

Woodham Radars YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Andy Curtis