Football

2AIM4 Youth
Tigers U10

Manager: Trevor Manning

2AIM4 Youth
Cubs U8

Manager: Ronnie Yates

2AIM4 Youth
Lions U9

Manager: Ronnie Yates

AFC Leyton Girls
Dragons U12

Manager: Reece Tailor

AFC Leyton Girls
Wyverns U11

Manager: Jemma Stroud

AFC Leyton Girls
Wyverns U13

Manager: Harry Cuthbert

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 10

Manager: Stephanie Symeou

AFC Leyton Girls
Under 9

Manager: Rebecca Evans

Atletico Trotters YFC
Red U10

Manager: Scott Callison

Aveley YFC
Real U13

Manager: Steve Baldwin

Aveley YFC
Kaisers U11

Manager: Andrew Perkins

Aveley YFC
Copa's U11

Manager: Gary Wilson

Aveley YFC
Typhoons U15

Manager: Jamie Chandler

Aveley YFC
Gunners U12

Manager: David Pinney

Aveley YFC
Predators U9

Manager: Tony Adam

Aveley YFC
Falcons U9

Manager: Mark Macklin

Aveley YFC
Hurricanes U8

Manager: Lewis Turner

Aveley YFC
Vulcans U8

Manager: Phil Bibby

Aveley YFC
Phoenix U9

Manager: Glenn Scott

Aveley YFC
Jets U8

Manager: Jack Roche

Baddow Spartak YFC
Cobras U12

Manager: Andy Tallis

Balkan YFC
Diamond U8

Manager: Bogdan Paval

Beacon Hill Rovers YFC
Under 11

Manager: Robert Large

Beacon Hill Rovers YFC
Under 10

Manager: Barry Lakin

Benfleet YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Nicky Parsons

Benfleet YFC
Lions U8

Manager: Dave Hiller

Benfleet YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Martin Cox

Billericay Royals YFC
Blue U15

Manager: Russell Stilwell

Billericay Town Colts FC
Red U15

Manager: Paul Whelan

Billericay Town Colts FC
Red U14

Manager: Sarah Kennedy

Billericay Town Girls FC
Under 13

Manager: Simon Elliott

Billericay Town Girls FC
Blue U11

Manager: Jamie Westerberg

Billericay Town Girls FC
Red U11

Manager: Vinson Sharma

Bishops Stortford CFC
Rangers U9

Manager: James Lipscombe

Bishops Stortford CFC
Athletic U9

Manager: Stephen Clarke

Bishops Stortford CFC
Wanderers U10

Manager: Graeme Paxton

Bishops Stortford CFC
United U10

Manager: Cavill Costi

Blackmore YFC
Under 14

Manager: Nick Mccayna

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U11

Manager: Brian Rafis

Blackmore YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Michael Evans

Blackmore YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Nick Larkey

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Phil Dunk

Blackmore YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Dean Walker

Blackmore YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Kelly Hughes

Blackmore YFC
White U10

Manager: Paul Anderson

Blackmore YFC
Under 13

Manager: Roy Lang

Bocas Jogabonito YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Dan Austin

Bocas Jogabonito YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Lauren Stilton

Bocas Jogabonito YFC
Lions U14

Manager: Mark Glover

Bowers & Pitsea Girls FC
Under 13

Manager: Shane Windess

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 14

Manager: Daniel Marriage

Brandon Groves YFC
Blue U13

Manager: Terry Tisdall

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 11

Manager: George O'Hara

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 10

Manager: Joe Coney

Brandon Groves YFC
Green U13

Manager: Terry Tisdall

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 9

Manager: Paul Childs

Brandon Groves YFC
Under 8

Manager: Roy Enright

Brentwood Girls AFC
Lionesses U12

Manager: Rob Turbefield

Brentwood Girls AFC
Tigresses U12

Manager: Tony Vincent

Brentwood Girls AFC
Under 10

Manager: Lee Oliver

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U12

Manager: Craig Thomson

Brentwood Youth AFC
Under 14

Manager: Damian Muncaster

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U15

Manager: Graham Hyams

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U15

Manager: Darren Goodey

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U15

Manager: Chris Tame

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U13

Manager: Nik Divall

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U13

Manager: Graham Richardson

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U13

Manager: Gary McDermott

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U11

Manager: Michael Nicoll

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U11

Manager: Gary Haines

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U12

Manager: Adam McEwen

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U11

Manager: Tony Milton

Brentwood Youth AFC
Leopards U11

Manager: Tony Milton

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U10

Manager: John Divall

Brentwood Youth AFC
Panthers U10

Manager: Rob Collins

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U9

Manager: Dean Shepherd

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Lee Hardy

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U9

Manager: Olutobi Oyebanjo

Brentwood Youth AFC
Leopards U15

Manager: Jason Palmer

Brentwood Youth AFC
Lions U8

Manager: Lee Deeks

Brentwood Youth AFC
Pumas U8

Manager: Ian Lynch

Brentwood Youth AFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Danny Tokeley

Brentwood Youth AFC
Panthers U9

Manager: Paul Barnes

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 12

Manager: Samantha Jeeves

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Dhani Naran

Broomfield Girls FC
Under 13

Manager: Daniel Brown

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U12

Manager: Mick Tinsley

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Paul Miles

Broomfield YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Clint Hilling

Broomfield YFC
Hurricanes U9

Manager: Glen Andrews

Buckhurst Hill Girls FC
Lionesses U9

Manager: Darren Brownrigg

Buckhurst Hill YFC
White U9

Manager: Peter Arnold

Buckhurst Hill YFC
Royal U8

Manager: Steve Ashton

Buckhurst Hill YFC
White U8

Manager: Sam Cooper

Buckhurst Hill YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Andrew Louka

Buckhurst Hill YFC
Blue U15

Manager: Terry Hollingsworth

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U10

Manager: Laurence Pulford

Byron Red Star YFC
Eagles U10

Manager: Callum Foley

Byron Red Star YFC
Eagles U13

Manager: Steve Clark

Byron Red Star YFC
Kestrels U14

Manager: Paul Murphy

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U12

Manager: Mark Watson

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U15

Manager: Jonjo Wenman

Byron Red Star YFC
Hawks U9

Manager: Jonjo Wenman

Canvey Island YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Will Brogan

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U11

Manager: Oliver Koppel

Chelmsford City YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Kurt Bruns

Chelmsford City YFC
White U13

Manager: Aaron Poulson

Chelmsford City YFC
Clarets U14

Manager: Mark Prince

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U10

Manager: Stuart Barrett

Chelmsford City YFC
Claret U12

Manager: Andy Warley

Chelmsford City YFC
White U12

Manager: Nicola Bull

Cheshunt Youth FC Girls
Under 13

Manager: George Trinnaman-Bundy

Chigwell YFC
Dragons U13

Manager: Dean Medlycott

Collier Row YFC
Gold U14

Manager: Nick McGlinchey

Collier Row YFC
White U14

Manager: Colin Gilroy

Collier Row YFC
Diamonds U13

Manager: Barry Chapman

Collier Row YFC
Red U13

Manager: Scott Vaughan

Collier Row YFC
Red U12

Manager: Chris Catchpole

Concord Rangers Girls FC
Yellow U13

Manager: Sarah-Jane Galbally

Corringham Athletic YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Graham Long

Corringham Athletic YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Richard Hollington

Corringham Athletic YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Richard Hollington

County Park YFC
Under 8

Manager: Ian Allcock

County Park YFC
Under 14

Manager: Ian Allcock

Elite Colts YFC
Orange U14

Manager: Aaron Biggs

Elite Colts YFC
Red U13

Manager: Sam McEwan

Elite Colts YFC
White U14

Manager: James Hopkins

Elite Colts YFC
Black U11

Manager: Terry Morgan

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U12

Manager: Karl Charity

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U13

Manager: Ben Gibbons

Elite Colts YFC
White U11

Manager: Scott Stevens

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: James Hickey

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Alex Smith

Elite Colts YFC
Red U9

Manager: Glenn Whinney

Elite Colts YFC
White U12

Manager: Terry Kelleher

Elite Colts YFC
Red U8

Manager: Steven James

Elite Colts YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Steven James

Elite Colts YFC
Black U9

Manager: Warren James

Emerson Park YFC
White U10

Manager: Joe Pattison

Emerson Park YFC
Orange U12

Manager: Joe Pattison

Essex Comets YFC
Blue U14

Manager: Matt Burch

Essex Comets YFC
Orange U11

Manager: Tony Tanner

Essex Comets YFC
Red U10

Manager: Anthony Cleary

Essex Comets YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Billy Porter

Essex Comets YFC
Red U12

Manager: Stephen Mulcahy

Essex Comets YFC
White U15

Manager: Martin Smith

Essex Comets YFC
Blue U15

Manager: Dene Cridge

Essex Comets YFC
Red U13

Manager: Ryan Silk

Essex Comets YFC
Red U9

Manager: Paul Trotter

FC Redwing
Eagles U10

Manager: Tom Stannard

FC Redwing
Hawks U10

Manager: Daniel Jones

FC Redwing Girls
Buzzards U11

Manager: Mark Gordon

FC Redwing Girls FC
Buzzards U10

Manager: Jerry Kinsella

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U12

Manager: Dan Mint

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U13

Manager: Mark Gordon

FC Redwing YFC
Falcons U13

Manager: Robert Byrne

FC Redwing YFC
Harriers U13

Manager: John McGaughran

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U9

Manager: Andy Reeve

FC Redwing YFC
Eagles U9

Manager: James Boughton

FC Redwing YFC
Eagles U8

Manager: John Shaw

FC Redwing YFC
Hawks U8

Manager: Chris Beavis

FC Redwing YFC
Falcons U8

Manager: Jack Hickey

FC Redwing YFC
Harriers U8

Manager: Ryan Hudson

Flyers YFC
Eagles U11

Manager: Damian Connolly

Frontiers YFC
Leopards U12

Manager: Kyri Gregorio

Galleywood YFC
Eagles U13

Manager: Ciaran Glennon

Gold Panther Dagenham YFC
Black U14

Manager: Reece Anatole

Gold Panther Dagenham YFC
Under 12

Manager: Reece Anatole

Grays Athletic YFC
Blue U13

Manager: Michael Tripp

Grays Athletic YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Bradley Farnsworth

Grays Athletic YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Adam Connell

Great Danes Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Paul Thompson

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U12

Manager: Paul Thompson

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U12

Manager: Lloyd Hayzer

Great Danes YFC
Lions U15

Manager: Mike Jones

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U15

Manager: Russell Selwood-Fry

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U14

Manager: Emma Dewdney

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U14

Manager: Jon Clayden

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U14

Manager: Peter Carter

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U13

Manager: Craig Freeman

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U13

Manager: Andrew Barton

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U11

Manager: Westley Squibb

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U11

Manager: Brendon Robins

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U13

Manager: Tony Walsh

Great Danes YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Paul Donovan

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Baran Salman

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U10

Manager: Oisin Daly

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U10

Manager: Jamie Calver

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U10

Manager: Chris Walsh

Great Danes YFC
Jaguars U13

Manager: Steve Hull

Great Danes YFC
Lions U9

Manager: Chris Fagan

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Peter Anderson

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U9

Manager: Ed Holland

Great Danes YFC
Panthers U9

Manager: Stephen Chivers

Great Danes YFC
Lions U8

Manager: Kevin Barke

Great Danes YFC
Tigers U8

Manager: Alexander Ware

Great Danes YFC
Leopards U8

Manager: Timothy Genchi

Great Danes YFC
Pumas U8

Manager: Gary Palmer

Great Danes YFC
Cougars U10

Manager: Asad Ali Sajid

Great Leighs YFC
Falcons U14

Manager: Lee Lingard

Hannakins Farm Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Scott Branch

Hannakins Farm Girls FC
Under 9

Manager: Amanda Sargant

Hannakins Farm YFC
White U15

Manager: Ross Palmer

Hannakins Farm YFC
Yellow U13

Manager: Peter Blyth-Tancock

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U12

Manager: Pete Folland

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U11

Manager: Darren Daley

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U12

Manager: Stuart Bristow

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U10

Manager: Alex McSharry

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Paul Slater

Hannakins Farm YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Mark Healy

Hannakins Farm YFC
Red U14

Manager: Lee Matthews

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U12

Manager: Paul Fitch

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U9

Manager: Rob Fremel

Hannakins Farm YFC
Blue U11

Manager: John Crees

Hannakins Farm YFC
Purple U8

Manager: Mark Lewis

Hannakins Farm YFC
Orange U8

Manager: Sefton Hill

Hannakins Farm YFC
Green U8

Manager: Lee Fisher

Hannakins Farm YFC
Red U12

Manager: Lee Laming

Hannakins Farm YFC
White U11

Manager: Steve Gutteridge

Hannakins Farm YFC
Maroon U8

Manager: Lee Fisher

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Wolves U13

Manager: Steve Wood

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Wolves U11

Manager: Jason Gary

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U9

Manager: Jay Nottage

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U11

Manager: Nick Ryley-Warren

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Jackals U11

Manager: Ashley Harrison

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Wolves U12

Manager: David Edwards

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U10

Manager: Nick Ryley-Warren

Harlow Tekkers YFC
Foxes U8

Manager: Ben Gregory

Harold Hill YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Robert Key

Harold Hill YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Neil Fallon

Harold Hill YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Kevin King

Harold Wood Cougars YFC
Red U14

Manager: Pat Culverhouse

Harold Wood Cougars YFC
Black U14

Manager: Phillip Plant

Harold Wood Cougars YFC
White U13

Manager: Billy Everingham

Harold Wood Cougars YFC
Black U8

Manager: Tony Luxford

Hashtag United FC Girls
Blue U12

Manager: Matt Kehler

Hatfield Broad Oak YFC
Under 11

Manager: Graeme MacInnes

Hatfield Broad Oak YFC
Under 14

Manager: Mark Strutt

Hatfield Peverel YFC
Tornadoes U11

Manager: Adam Wagstaff

Herongate Athletic YFC
Black U11

Manager: Jonathan Staunton

Herongate Athletic YFC
Black U10

Manager: Andrew Fletcher

Herongate Athletic YFC
Amber U9

Manager: Clark Morrison

Herongate Athletic YFC
Amber U8

Manager: Lewis Williams Barrow

Hornchurch Urchins GFC
Under 11

Manager: Richard Davey

Hornchurch Urchins GFC
Under 9

Manager: Richard Davey

Hullbridge Sports YFC
White U11

Manager: Barry Findleton

Hutton Girls FC
Wasps U13

Manager: Ian Farmer

Hutton Girls FC
Lionesses U12

Manager: Kate Ayers

Hutton Girls FC
Raptors U14

Manager: Ian Farmer

Hutton Girls FC
Leopards U13

Manager: Ian Farmer

Hutton Girls FC
Sharks U11

Manager: Chris Constantinou

Hutton YFC
Green U12

Manager: Steve Blackburn

Hutton YFC
Red U12

Manager: Joel Redgrave

Hutton YFC
White U12

Manager: Terry Williams

Hutton YFC
White U14

Manager: Tom Kingsley

Hutton YFC
Red U13

Manager: George Parish

Hutton YFC
Yellow U13

Manager: Andrew Stark

Hutton YFC
Black U15

Manager: Jimi Thomas

Hutton YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Max Ward

Hutton YFC
Red U11

Manager: Lee Davies

Hutton YFC
Yellow U11

Manager: Neil Price

Hutton YFC
Orange U11

Manager: Dean Malyon

Hutton YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Danny Woodhouse

Hutton YFC
Black U11

Manager: Sunj Notani

Hutton YFC
White U10

Manager: Rob Burnham

Hutton YFC
Yellow U10

Manager: Mark Versey

Hutton YFC
Orange U12

Manager: Steve Luxon

Hutton YFC
White U9

Manager: Jamie Reynolds

Hutton YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Gary Ellett

Hutton YFC
Yellow U9

Manager: Cenk Hepaktan

Hutton YFC
Black U9

Manager: Mark Watson

Hutton YFC
Green U10

Manager: Darren Pace

Hutton YFC
Black U10

Manager: David Gordon

Hutton YFC
Silver U15

Manager: Russell Penn

Hutton YFC
Red U8

Manager: James Harrington

Hutton YFC
Blue U15

Manager: Neil Rowbury

Ilford Town YFC
Stags U10

Manager: Marwan Elfallah

Ilford Town YFC
Lions U11

Manager: Funso Ade-Davis

Intersports YFC
Navy U14

Manager: Paul Cusack

Intersports YFC
Lions U14

Manager: Mike Rivers

Intersports YFC
Tigers U14

Manager: James Scott

Intersports YFC
Sky U13

Manager: Mark Freeman

Intersports YFC
Orange U13

Manager: Neil Boutel

Intersports YFC
White U10

Manager: Kieran McCarthy

Intersports YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Nick Comper

Intersports YFC
White U12

Manager: Danny Carrasco

Intersports YFC
Sky U9

Manager: Iain Davidson

Intersports YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Ben Wilmore

Intersports YFC
Navy U12

Manager: Chev Wall

Intersports YFC
White U9

Manager: Ian Harrison

Junior Red Star YFC
White U8

Manager: Ben Harringly

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U14

Manager: Dean Treadwell

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U13

Manager: Konstantin Ismailov

Langley Colts YFC
Mustangs U12

Manager: Adam Mills

Langley Colts YFC
Stallions U12

Manager: Terry Horner

Langley Colts YFC
Mustangs U11

Manager: Matthew Kearney

Langley Colts YFC
Trojans U10

Manager: Richard Wood

Linford Wanderers YFC
Warriors U11

Manager: Barry Edwards

Linford Wanderers YFC
Elite U11

Manager: Kevin Stoker

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 10

Manager: George Abbott

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 15

Manager: Paul Watson

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 9

Manager: Lee Prescott

Linford Wanderers YFC
Under 8

Manager: Rikki Scott

Longmeads YFC
Under 14

Manager: Ben Lofting

Maldon Saints YFC
Lions U10

Manager: Dave Williams

Maldon Saints YFC
Tigers U10

Manager: Paul Height

Maldon Saints YFC
Lions U9

Manager: Andy Baggott

Maldon Saints YFC
Pumas U10

Manager: Dave Williams

Maldon Saints YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Andy Baggott

Newhall Rangers YFC
Red U11

Manager: Martin Cosgrove

Newhall Rangers YFC
Yellow U8

Manager: Daniel Scoulding

Newhall Rangers YFC
Blue U9

Manager: James Wells

Notley Youth YFC
Hawks U13

Manager: Matt Giles

Ongar Girls FC
Under 10

Manager: Nick Housden

Ongar Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: Nick Housden

Ongar Girls FC
Under 9

Manager: Nick Housden

Ongar JFC
Blue U15

Manager: Vincent Baldock

Ongar JFC
White U15

Manager: Steve Collins

Ongar JFC
White U11

Manager: Michael Roughan

Ongar JFC
Blue U10

Manager: Dan Gambardella

Ongar JFC
White U10

Manager: Dave Cook

Ongar JFC
White U9

Manager: Joe Lethbridge

Ongar JFC
Blue U9

Manager: Joe Lethbridge

Ongar JFC
White U8

Manager: Katy Crook

Ongar JFC
Blue U8

Manager: Katy Crook

Ongar JFC
Blue U12

Manager: Tommy Brinkman

Orsett Park Royals YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Russell Walker

Orsett Park Royals YFC
Black U10

Manager: Stuart Bookey

Orsett Park Royals YFC
White U8

Manager: Russell Walker

Parsloe Athletic YFC
Sky U12

Manager: Dan Hawkins

Parsloe Athletic YFC
Harriers U14

Manager: Kelly Church

Perry Street Girls FC
Lionesses U12

Manager: Richard Carroll

Perry Street Girls FC
Jaguars U9

Manager: Richard Carroll

Perry Street Girls FC
Panthers U10

Manager: Richard Carroll

Perry Street YFC
Black U13

Manager: Miguel Rosa

Perry Street YFC
Blue U13

Manager: Richard Borg

Perry Street YFC
Red U15

Manager: Scott Alger

Perry Street YFC
Green U13

Manager: Paul Cooper

Perry Street YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Dave Boswell

Perry Street YFC
Titans U9

Manager: Takashi Eggleton

Perry Street YFC
Warriors U9

Manager: Chris Baker

Perry Street YFC
Black U8

Manager: Steve Williams

Perry Street YFC
Red U8

Manager: Dan Mumford

Perry Street YFC
White U15

Manager: Doug Lobb

Rayleigh Girls FC
Ospreys U12

Manager: Neal Hughes

Risden Wood YFC
Colts U13

Manager: Warren Miller

Runwell Sports YFC
Yellow U11

Manager: Tony Russell

Shooting Stars YFC
White U13

Manager: Andrae Morrison

Shooting Stars YFC
Under 11

Manager: Keldon Mangaroo

Shooting Stars YFC
Under 15

Manager: Sos Lukio

Shooting Stars YFC
Under 10

Manager: Ben Asare

SK Sports YFC
Under 10

Manager: Ben Doyle

SK Sports YFC
Under 9

Manager: Dan Thomas

SK Sports YFC
Bears U9

Manager: Daniel Thomas

Springfield Girls FC
Under 12

Manager: Emma Burden

Springfield Girls FC
Under 11

Manager: Ben Edwards

Springfield YFC
Red U12

Manager: David Chandler

Springfield YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Darren Locker

Springfield YFC
Black U12

Manager: Chris Michael

Springfield YFC
Blue U15

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Red U15

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Black U15

Manager: Al Salvo

Springfield YFC
White U15

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Sky Blue U15

Manager: John Meates

Springfield YFC
Red U14

Manager: Peter Yeates

Springfield YFC
Black U14

Manager: Roy Kirby

Springfield YFC
Green U14

Manager: Brendan Farrell

Springfield YFC
Red U13

Manager: Lee Clarke

Springfield YFC
Blue U13

Manager: Gary Hurd

Springfield YFC
Black U13

Manager: Danny Mcguire

Springfield YFC
Red U11

Manager: Scott Heywood

Springfield YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Chris Pharris

Springfield YFC
Green U11

Manager: Lee Russell

Springfield YFC
Yellow U11

Manager: Scott Bunby

Springfield YFC
Orange U11

Manager: Will McConnell

Springfield YFC
Blue U10

Manager: Ian Bull

Springfield YFC
Red U10

Manager: Wayne Simpson

Springfield YFC
Green U10

Manager: Terry Murphy

Springfield YFC
White U11

Manager: Steve Wheeler

Springfield YFC
Orange U10

Manager: Lee Fisher

Springfield YFC
Blue U9

Manager: Danny McGuire

Springfield YFC
Red U9

Manager: Jamie Wing

Springfield YFC
White U9

Manager: Jamie Clark

Springfield YFC
Black U9

Manager: Simon Dakin

Springfield YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Ben Jolly

Springfield YFC
Red U8

Manager: Neill Boulton

Springfield YFC
Black U8

Manager: Craig Avery

Springfield YFC
White U8

Manager: Rob Linger

Springfield YFC
Orange U8

Manager: Neill Boulton

Springfield YFC
Orange U15

Manager: Darren Marshall

St. Clere’s YFC
Spartans U13

Manager: Danny Mills

St. Clere’s YFC
Orange U12

Manager: Les Meredith

St. Clere’s YFC
Orange U15

Manager: Michael Sansom

St. Clere’s YFC
White U15

Manager: Dean Shirley

St. Clere’s YFC
Tigers U13

Manager: Ambar Hussain

St. Clere’s YFC
Sparks U12

Manager: Nicky Beck

St. Clere’s YFC
Tigers U11

Manager: Brad Smith

St. Clere’s YFC
Lions U11

Manager: Jay Izzet

St. Clere’s YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Leo Webster

Stansted YFC
Under 12

Manager: Paul Pittuck

Stones Athletic YFC
Tigers U9

Manager: Oliver Phypers

Stones Athletic YFC
Panthers U9

Manager: Barney McCarthy

Stones Athletic YFC
Pumas U8

Manager: Colin Moran

Stones Athletic YFC
Cougars U8

Manager: Colin Moran

Stones Athletic YFC
Harriers U10

Manager: Lee Millner

Sungate YFC
Uunder 15

Manager: Craig Woollard

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Under 14

Manager: Kenny Blackmore

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Tigers U13

Manager: Tim Ogunjobi

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Under 12

Manager: Adam Martin

Thurrock Tigers YFC
Under 10

Manager: Kenny Blackmore

Tigers JFC
White U15

Manager: Richard Gray

Tigers JFC
Under 14

Manager: Martin Bates

Tigers JFC
Black U15

Manager: Albie Turner

Tigers JFC Girls
White U13

Manager: Paul Vincent

Tigers JFC Girls
Under 12

Manager: Nicola Freeman

Tilbury YFC
Under 15

Manager: Adam Cottis

Tilbury YFC
Under 12

Manager: Tyler Henry

Top Tekkers YFC
Blue U12

Manager: Scott Douglas

Top Tekkers YFC
Blue U11

Manager: Mark Huggins

Top Tekkers YFC
Blue U8

Manager: Anthony Vine

Top Tekkers YFC
White U12

Manager: Thomas Cruse

UKFC Brentwood
Tornadoes U8

Manager: Robin Lynn

UKFC Brentwood
Hurricanes U8

Manager: Robin Lynn

UKFC Brentwood
Blizzards U8

Manager: Robin Lynn

United Amateurs YFC
Under 13

Manager: Thomas Chawner

Upminster Park Rovers JFC
Pumas U13

Manager: Stuart Hebron

Upminster Park Rovers JFC
Pumas U15

Manager: Mrs Georgina Wiseman

Upminster Town United YFC
Under 12

Manager: Rob Summerfield

Witham Town YFC
Under 13

Manager: Ryan Oates

Woodham Radars YFC
Allstars U14

Manager: Kelly Hughes

Woodham Radars YFC
Jets U13

Manager: Glenn Claisse

Woodham Radars YFC
Raptors U12

Manager: Adam Coleman

Woodham Radars YFC
Falcons U10

Manager: Gavin Kicks

Woodham Radars YFC
Irons U8

Manager: Richard Mansfield

Woodham Radars YFC
Hammers U8

Manager: Chloe Fleming